上原敏

Real Name:
松本力治
Profile:
Bin Uehara is a Japanese popular singer. Born in Akita on August 26, 1908. Died July 29, 1944 in New Guinea.
[a3835245]

Artist

Singles & EPs

2428 上原敏 - 妻戀道中 / 流れ笠 album art 上原敏, 新橋 喜代三* 上原敏, 新橋 喜代三* - 妻戀道中 / 流れ笠(Shellac, 10") Polydor 2428 Japan 1937 Sell This Version
2485 上原敏 - 裏町人生 / 霧の波止場 album art 上原敏, 結城道子 上原敏, 結城道子 - 裏町人生 / 霧の波止場(Shellac, 10") Polydor 2485 Japan 1937 Sell This Version
2598 上原敏 - 泣き笑ひの人生 / 鹿の子草紙 album art 上原敏, 東海林太郎 / 結城道子 上原敏, 東海林太郎 / 結城道子 - 泣き笑ひの人生 / 鹿の子草紙 Polydor 2598 Japan 1938 Sell This Version
2611 上原敏 - 德利の別れ -赤垣源藏の唄- / 安兵衞ぶし -堀部安兵衞の唄- album art 上原敏 德利の別れ -赤垣源藏の唄- / 安兵衞ぶし -堀部安兵衞の唄- Polydor 2611 Japan 1938 Sell This Version
2779 上原敏 - 暁の塹壕 / 野末の戰友 album art 上原敏 暁の塹壕 / 野末の戰友(Shellac, 10") Polydor 2779 Japan 1939 Sell This Version
EB-505 上原敏 - 妻戀道中 album art 上原敏 妻戀道中(7", EP) Polydor EB-505 Japan Unknown Sell This Version
DJ-1909 上原敏 - 裏町人生 / 波止場気質 album art 上原敏, 結城道子 上原敏, 結城道子 - 裏町人生 / 波止場気質(7") Polydor DJ-1909 Japan Unknown Sell This Version
501 上原敏 - おしどり道中 / しぐれ旅 album art 上原敏 / 青葉笙子 上原敏 / 青葉笙子 - おしどり道中 / しぐれ旅(Shellac, 10") Sakura (3) 501 US Unknown Sell This Version
705 上原敏 - 妻戀道中 / 流れ笠 album art 上原敏 / 新橋 喜代三* 上原敏 / 新橋 喜代三* - 妻戀道中 / 流れ笠(Shellac, 10") Sakura (3) 705 US Unknown Sell This Version
DJ-1920 上原敏 - 妻戀道中 album art 上原敏, 高田浩吉 上原敏, 高田浩吉 - 妻戀道中(7") Polydor DJ-1920 Japan Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

MR-9005/06 上原敏 - 上原敏歌謡大全集 album art 上原敏 上原敏歌謡大全集(2xLP, Comp, Gat) Polydor MR-9005/06 Japan Unknown Sell This Version
LPJ-1007 上原敏 - 妻戀道中 -上原敏ヒット曲集- album art 上原敏 妻戀道中 -上原敏ヒット曲集-(10", Comp) Polydor LPJ-1007 Japan Unknown Sell This Version